Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Its 7am and I'm ready to head to Baltimore!! Im there 2 days only but only 1 night with @korradelrio and myself along with 15 other girls for @TrannyStrip ❤😎 cant wait to be back and to see yall #FoxxyApproved http://www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1177584326667452416-0
Buckwheat 2  9/27/2019

I wish I could be there to see that 😭

the business  9/27/2019

Boston ever?

melodyfan  9/27/2019

Come to VA!!!!

 1Baddyellabone  9/28/2019

How does one get involved with @trannystrip ???

Jimmy Evans  9/30/2019

pic.twitter.com/dxtePA4xhF