Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

RT @SissyBoyMA: An incredible night and my first night out dressed in public with the gorgeous @Foxxy702!!


TS Foxxy 1178734446347984896-0
Lamarcus  9/30/2019

Wow that ass looks perfect in that lingerie 😍