Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Why not a pose before hitting the stage #FoxxyApproved http://www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1178819432862367744-0
Sergio Seley  10/1/2019

Beautiful and Sexy

Calabozo  10/1/2019

Estás espectacular y muy sexy

Hunter Meeks  10/1/2019

🤤🤤🤤🤤🤤🤤