Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Just sold! Get yours! Naked babe pool cleaning service https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1386040/Naked-babe-pool-cleaning-service/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids



Nate Thomas  10/1/2019

Big booty

MANDllNGO  10/1/2019

You have the best tan ever!!😩🤤👅

Reuben Joseph Attatayuk  10/1/2019

Foxxy is so hot n sexy

stas zotov  10/1/2019

😍😍 Queen 👑❤️🚀😍😍

fucker  10/1/2019

I want you❤❤

[email protected]  10/1/2019

OMG your so beautiful I'd love for you to clean my pool out and get some swimming lessons and swim in each until we're both dripping wet 💦💦💦💦💦

Cary Lee  10/1/2019

Mi amore babe

Succubusluvr  10/1/2019

Purple angel

Jon Villa  10/1/2019

Is that Tucson in the background? You look amazing 😍