Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

RT @ShaynexXxDare: @Foxxy702 The greatest body ever šŸ˜ and not to mention the added bonus of those tan lines! ~>speaking of tan lines Iā€™m currently at the pool šŸ˜Ž


TS Foxxy 1180256669218983938-0
James K  10/5/2019

Absolutely Gorgeous 😍😍😍💋💋💋❤❤❤

The Mac  10/5/2019

Damn now this is one great body...short and sexy........😍😍😍😍❤❤❤❤

jota  10/5/2019

I Love u

Reuben Joseph Attatayuk  10/5/2019

Daaaaaaam sexy

Shayne Dare    10/5/2019

I wish I was there to oil you up. Hope you soaked up the sun all day gorgeous. You deserve it with all the traveling you've been doing. 😍😘

stas zotov  10/5/2019

Perfect 👌😋🍓🔝💖

sinbadly  10/5/2019

One of the prettiest ladies I’ve ever seen

Sergio Buttini  10/5/2019

👍💣

Byron J  10/6/2019

Looking soooooo sexy in that bikini, owning it 🔥🔥

greekboy  10/6/2019

Your body is amazing

Isiah Tiller  10/20/2019

Maybe I would let you get inside me if you had a bigger 🍆