Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

RT @xCJXpu62y77PP9W: @Foxxy702 In my opinion she's always a queen Do you agree?


TS Foxxy 1182321855920791552-0 TS Foxxy 1182321855920791552-1
Bernie  10/10/2019

Gorgeous

Matt  10/10/2019

I wish I was lucky enough to have @Foxxy702 show me what it's like to be with a real woman.

Deep Blue  10/10/2019

😀

CAMBOO07  10/10/2019

😍😍🌟pic.twitter.com/xoiPg3ajAW

fucker  10/10/2019

I Want you❤

Jimmy Evans  10/10/2019

👑

Charly Mad  10/10/2019

Belleza un beso mami.

Reuben Joseph Attatayuk  10/10/2019

Fukn hottie