Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

#FoxxyApproved


TS Foxxy 1185864613943885828-0
 Missy     10/20/2019

😍😍😍💋💋💋💋

grooby girl lover  10/20/2019

Absolutely stunning a true goddess

Rob  10/20/2019

❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

Jay Mo  10/20/2019

love your armpit

Danny_d1513  10/20/2019

pic.twitter.com/h3n7D6yhaH