Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

How do you guys like my new picture! There is more of this set and more at http://Onlyfans.com/foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1186155809643696129-0
steve williams  10/21/2019

Looking great

Liberty Harkness  10/21/2019

Looking beautiful as always foxxy xx

grooby girl lover  10/21/2019

Incredible libby

BAS Photography & Design  10/21/2019

You look wonderful

Reuben Joseph Attatayuk  10/21/2019

Love it

Jay Adams  10/21/2019

Would've been better without that bra and panty 😃🥰

Jacob May  10/21/2019

Thats very sexy i love the bra too 😍😍😍

Jerry G  10/21/2019

Very beautiful 😍❤️

Ehab Salah  10/21/2019

Really missed your purple hair @Foxxy702 but you looking amazing