Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

A little Tuesday afternoon pick me up! Want to see even more … check out my http://Onlyfans.com/foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1186764526223380480-0
sinbadly  10/23/2019

Thanks I needed that

@FATEWARNING.  10/23/2019

Beautiful girl 😍😍😍🔥

jp  10/23/2019

Fuckin love foxy

James K  10/26/2019

pic.twitter.com/3vMD3Qn8r6

Nicolas Gmur  10/28/2019

Beautiful