Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Mmm I see you’re ready for me …. relax this evening with as much of me as you can handle at http://Onlyfans.com/foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1186833891383857152-0
Falcon Heavy  10/23/2019

Whoa..... To be looking down to her creeping up my legs! Yowza!! 😍

jp  10/23/2019

Foxcy😍😍😍😍

Rexville  10/23/2019

I'm still in love with that hair

James Behnke  10/23/2019

@Foxxy702 I wish that was me you were working.!!! You are amazing.!!!

grooby girl lover  10/23/2019

Foxxy suck me princess

swaleslad  10/23/2019

I'd totally give myself over to you goddess and be your personal playground 😍

Cheaf Madrid  10/23/2019

❤❤❤