Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

It’s hump day!!!! What naughty things do you have planned for today?


TS Foxxy 1187054456233316352-0
KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN  10/23/2019

Gorgeous

al bonda  10/23/2019

😍🔥

Rexville  10/23/2019

A Goddess amongst us mere mortals

grooby girl lover  10/23/2019

Happy hump day Foxxypic.twitter.com/evQlfn0yMK

Israel Menjivar  10/23/2019

Realmente hermosa bebe

Hello everybody  10/23/2019

Hoping to get naughty with you

Jon Smith  10/23/2019

I think I’ll start by stroking myself to this picture 😏

sinbadly  10/24/2019

A angle

James K  10/26/2019

pic.twitter.com/AVcUSwygl1

Nicolas Gmur  10/28/2019

You are beautiful