Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Kick start your weekend early by giving your cock a treat… more of me! Join my Onlyfans today! http://Onlyfans.com/foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1187435970431467520-0
Greg Foster  10/25/2019

Ooooh hell yeah!!!!!

half top, half bottom  10/25/2019

Yespic.twitter.com/0kgJq2uL23

THANKYOU MOTHER NATURE OUT NOW  10/26/2019

I'm jealous

Nicolas Gmur  10/28/2019

Hot

EPTX69  10/24/2019

@Foxxy702 your ass is absolutely amazing!!!😍🤤

Greg Foster  10/25/2019

Pretty ass