Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Dicks and boobies go together so well! Like a nice juicy hot dog and a good bun! See more from this photo set on my Onlyfans at http://Onlyfans.com/foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1187486710445293570-0
tomas  10/25/2019

Foxy so beautiful I would so marry her

christian  10/25/2019

I love u

moni baby  10/25/2019

Baby 💦💦💦

Remarlo  10/25/2019

that looks like fun