Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

It’s the END of a long work week … treat yourself. http://Onlyfans.com/foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1187848721054228480-0
Moderated  10/26/2019

shaped like a heart

mbaa  10/26/2019

I love ur heart shap ass 😍🤪

James K  10/26/2019

pic.twitter.com/k40H5oAiDE

Lance Allot  10/26/2019

Still the best ass!!!

Willie  10/26/2019

🤤🤤