Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Looking to spice up your weekend? http://Onlyfans.com/foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1188226891678994434-0
Jaime Duke  10/27/2019

Mamasita hermosa

Hugo  10/27/2019

Already a member of ur onlyfans u fine

Nicolas Gmur  10/28/2019

Beautiful