Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Looking for a little something extra tonight? http://Onlyfans.com/foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1188604521980846080-0
Jonathan Spears  10/28/2019

Sexy and beautiful

jota  10/28/2019

Omg

Wade Wilder  10/28/2019

Holy yum

JT  10/28/2019

Wow simply gorgeous I want some!!

Reuben Joseph Attatayuk  10/28/2019

Hell yea always

Reuben Joseph Attatayuk  10/28/2019

Beautiful smile

chandra  10/28/2019

Lovely look .......❤

sinbadly  10/28/2019

The definition of beautiful

mj324fun  10/28/2019

U in Vegas rn?

mj324fun  10/28/2019

Yes i am... u in Vegas???

Nicolas Gmur  10/28/2019

Very Beautiful

Kdot Lamar  10/28/2019

Lol always 🔥😝

PP  10/28/2019

Love you Beauty

Madkat_Caruthers  10/28/2019

Lookin for that every night ^_^

Robin  10/28/2019

Mmmmmmmmm yeah 🥰😍😛😋😘