Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Want to watch me work the magic stick tonight? http://Onlyfans.com/foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1188655175571005441-0
Addicted to women with dick or TS ®ÔÇ©Ô §Æµ§æ  10/28/2019

Mi Diosa

Falcon Heavy  10/28/2019

Sure! Do your special magic trick where you make it disappear for a few minutes.....

DRE!  10/28/2019

damn!!!!!!

DRE!  10/28/2019

bbc looks so beautiful in your hand

AlanD  10/28/2019

Damn! You look good with BBC!

Kdot Lamar  10/28/2019

Need mine worked