Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1007015352461492224-0

I havent seen my little spicy Latina @NikkiDelano in a while and to surprise her and to stay for her show on @vividradiosxm was another double hour of power!! Thank you #FoxxyApproved

TS Foxxy 1007013787541516288-0

So great to be corky funny and sexusl with my buddy @ChristyCanyon11 @vividradiosxm plus I got a sensual massage by Christy!! #FoxxyApproved

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1006342267861286912-0

Color set and ready for LA this week http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1004574923749113856-0

Dinner at @benihana #lasvegas http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

I've just got a new #FAN! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1001339816187912192-0

Hope everyone enjoyed their memorial weekend 🙏❤️😇still commemorating those men and women who have died while serving in military for the USA 🇺🇸 http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702