Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")
TS Foxxy 1000652492743454720-0

Night out in #seattle club Q http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 999720238999486464-0

No better way to cool down during lunch in this 98 degree heat is to enjoy a frozen margarita at #MiNidito #mexican #food #tucson #arizona

TS Foxxy 999714196450230272-0

#Congratulations @urbanXawards on your 10 year #anniversary show and thank you so very much for having me part of it as your “winners circle host” i look forward to a night of fun!!

TS Foxxy 998988348449583105-0

Time to journey my way back west. Had such a wonderful fun and relaxing time in Dominican Republic.

TS Foxxy 995838719067414533-0 TS Foxxy 995838719067414533-1

It’s not easy raising kids nor is it cheap, but seeing how happy I make them is the best feeling ever!!

TS Foxxy 995108159373983745-0

Friday night in the city. Time to try a new restaurant and I chose French American (@ Triomphe) #Yelp #Yelfie https://www.yelp.com/biz/triomphe-new-york-2?pt=check_in&ref=twitter&utm_campaign=CheckIn&utm_content=moment_checkin&utm_medium=twitter&utm_source=ishare&v=4b

TS Foxxy 995025597876273152-0 TS Foxxy 995025597876273152-1

RT @industrybyrick: Great working with you yesterday… @Foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

TS Foxxy 993959403618381824-0

Back to blonde for a brief moment with my color specialist @chemicalkellee http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702