Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

TS Foxxy 991145868525891584-0

Headed to Tucson to surprise out oldest child’s 11th birthday 🎂☺️❤️ http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

TS Foxxy 990443597957746688-0 TS Foxxy 990443597957746688-1

Ladies night out at the Freestyle Old School Jam concert with Tylor Dayne, Stevie B, Expose, Debbie Deb and Lisa Lisa !! Excited!! http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

I've just got a new #fan! Get access to my unseen and exclusive content at https://onlyfans.com/foxxy702

TS Foxxy 989759004443267074-0

RT @JamesBartholet: We are XXX Family with @Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 989675903184601088-0 TS Foxxy 989675903184601088-1 TS Foxxy 989675903184601088-2

RT @top_hung: @Foxxy702 fuckin love you mami

TS Foxxy 989675041666183169-0

And while your at it get this star studded dvd with the best of Ts-Seduction http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702