Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")
TS Foxxy 1186007624048791552-0

Mmm don’t you wish this was you’re big hard cock? Vist me at http://Onlyfans.com/foxxy702 to see the rest of this set and so much more!

TS Foxxy 1185864613943885828-0

#FoxxyApproved

TS Foxxy 1185848394264170496-0
TS Foxxy 1184705084057444353-0

Miss this year’s crazy fun crew already @NightMovesShow ❤️ http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1184701691595284481-0

RT @christianxxx1: Throwback thursday with the lovely @foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1184696609285853186-0

RT @JamesBartholet: Congratulations @Foxxy702 on your 2019 @NightMovesShow Award proud of you

A fan just joined my profile http://fancentro.com/tsfoxxy . Lucky them!

TS Foxxy 1182323973603958784-0

RT @DivineKatyusha: @Sexpreviews @Foxxy702 Gurl! That hair colour though, it's f'n amazing 😍 ~> thank you. I love changing up my hair. Dig the purple as well

TS Foxxy 1182321855920791552-0 TS Foxxy 1182321855920791552-1

RT @xCJXpu62y77PP9W: @Foxxy702 In my opinion she's always a queen Do you agree?

TS Foxxy 1182317713911435266-0

Happy birthday To the crazy talented buddy of ours @JamesBartholet !! See ya tonight!!

TS Foxxy 1182315287653294086-0 TS Foxxy 1182315287653294086-1 TS Foxxy 1182315287653294086-2

Central Floridawe are here!! Get ready for 4 full nights of crazy sexy fun with @NightMovesShow !! Cant wait to see you all !! 😎🤑🥳🤩😍 #foxxyapproved

A loyal fan joined my profile http://fancentro.com/tsfoxxy today. Only REAL fans do! ;)

My profile http://fancentro.com/tsfoxxy has a new subscriber who can now enjoy exclusive stuff!

Another subscriber joined my profile http://fancentro.com/tsfoxxy . Love to see my fanbase grow!