Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")
TS Foxxy 1117310261621166081-0

I’ll be loading some fun stuff on my only fans and watch my trip on Snapchat @xxx702xxx http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

First night in Krabi, Thailand 🇹🇭 and after 28 hours of flying I needed birthday sex lol. http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1115772127142002688-0

Going live for the #TransErotica #snapchat takeover! Free for public today and uncensored for subscribers tomorrow only!! #fancentro #FoxxyApproved https://i.xxx/TEFanCentro

TS Foxxy 1115315815270633474-0

What is up Twitter! Yall kept asking about a premium Snapchat well I’m doing my first Snapchat Takeover! Join now and tomorrow is a free day for a naughty taste and April 10th will be my naughty Private day for members only❤️click on link now! https://i.xxx/TEFanCentro

TS Foxxy 1106512016800243713-0

Join us for our 1st Legends of Industry party this Saturday evening ❤️ #foxxyapproved for tickets and location info visit: http://RedLightNites.com

❤️Happy Valentine’s ❤️ http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1092407245726310400-0 TS Foxxy 1092407245726310400-1 TS Foxxy 1092407245726310400-2

RT @Kristel_Penn: Fuck yes. Now this is what I call a reunion. 😍🔥 @NATASSIADREAMSX @foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1087863872101347328-0

The crush is mutual ❤️🥰❤️ @OMGitsJessieLee http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1087811186979000320-0

RT @Tristanmathewsx: Loved seeing my @Foxxy702 today! Can’t wait for tomorrow’s @XBIZ awards with my girl!! ~> Was great to see you a couple days and catch up just like the good ole days! Missed ya! You n Eddie looked great in pic❤️

TS Foxxy 1087806714009640960-0

RT @RiottBlissSquad: @Foxxy702 Last picture of us #ExxxoticaChicago

TS Foxxy 1083648607788576768-0

Look who we dragged out!! @BobsTgirls http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1082751910204006405-0

RT @TranSensual: #NewProfilePic is @Foxxy702 😍 Coming soon in #TSCallGirlChronicles