Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")
TS Foxxy 1082751244056223745-0 TS Foxxy 1082751244056223745-1

One last luncheon with mom n bro before I heading to airport back to Vegas 😎🌮. #TacoTuesday #Rollies http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1081782196116045824-0 TS Foxxy 1081782196116045824-1

Hanging with my brothers and sister tonight. Movies and drinks ❤️ http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

Kids are away so time treat mom out for dinner and margaritas ❤️ http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1075378535819304960-0

RT @SaraJayXXX: You might wanna see the rest of this scene with @Foxxy702 …. 😈‼️ It's ONLY available on my site. AND lucky you 🍀 my site is on sale right now! Check it out ‼️ #linkinbio… https://www.instagram.com/p/BqtpGXRDgWe/?utm_source=ig_twitter_share&igshid=16k9cw8oduabc

TS Foxxy 1075375474216448000-0

RT @rickylark1n: @SirTomMoore @Transangelsxxx @Foxxy702 I ❤ @Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1064783661042675713-0 TS Foxxy 1064783661042675713-1

RT @Trans500: Thank you @avnawards and congrats @Foxxy702 for her Best Sex Scene nomination from Transsexual POV. Order the DVD here https://wendywilliamsxxx.empirestores.co/2508336/transsexual-pov-porn-videos.html

TS Foxxy 1064783019725242368-0

RT @itsLotusLain: @TheBreeMills @TransfixedCom Another sexy combo: Me, @AnaFoxxx & @Foxxy702 🤤🤤🤤💗💛💜

TS Foxxy 1064781696204189696-0

RT @groobydotcom: For #TransAwarenessWeek⁠, we want to showcase people in the trans adult community who do charity or advocacy work, or represent our industry well. Today, we celebrate the one and only @Foxxy702 for being such a mentor in our community!

A fast forward sneak peak of @sarajayxxx and I during our shoot ❤️ http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1059551832488370176-0

I love naked tanning when it’s not 1000 degrees outside http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702