Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")
TS Foxxy 1057793944736518144-0

Don’t forget to see my Halloween photos and solo scene on http://www.Ts-Foxxy.com

Happy Halloween 🎃👻 http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1054878381404151808-0

It wa so fun shooting something for Halloween for my website. I will post behind the scenes on my Only Fans. Thanks @BobsTgirls for the collab and photography http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1054520497340182528-0

Hanging with @bobtgirls for our Halloween shoot #FoxxyApproved http://www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1054162878570217472-0

Sunday funday! Still having fun for my besties bday. On my way to a private party then off to Cheetahs http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1053055629617557505-0
TS Foxxy 1052985879579385856-0

RT @TrannyStrip: Tranny Strip RETURNS to CHEETAH’S CLUB HOLLYWOOD Sunday October 21st 8pm-2am ⭐Starring Adult Star @Foxxy702 & 20 Sexy Dancers! DJ: @bettyblack420 Hosts: @EddieWoodXXX @tsNadialove @RyderMonroe & Audry Cobra⭐Info: http://TrannyStrip.com/la

TS Foxxy 1051309878688415744-0

!!! We are back at Cheetahs Hollywood !!! Get your bottle service while you can as space is limited 🍾🎉🎃❤️best way for a Sunday Funday http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

TS Foxxy 1050070374380122113-0

We were trying to figure out why they didn’t tell us ahead of time that there was no alcohol @ForeverMissJada @mistystonexxx Aliyah http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702

I was so happy to have spent a whole weekend with one of my besties I haven’t seen in over a year @ForeverMissJada thank you sis for the love and support ❤️ http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702