Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702


TS Foxxy 989563172993449984-0
Hooded Star  4/27/2018

You back in Vegas next week?

Justin sheley  4/26/2018

So beautiful love to meet u someday

Suma Myso  4/30/2018

We love when you’re here