Placeholder image

Bianca Freire

Information

This is my official Twitter account. My name is Bianca Freire, I'm a brazilian model, I want someone who loves me for who I am. xoxo :*

Aka: Marcela Freire, Vianca
Country: Brazil
Location: Brazil
Date of Birth: 29 December 1986
Place of Birth: Campinas
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5'7")
Bianca Freire 1173903298451185664-0

New mini video ready! Almost 6min long. Dm if want to buy!

Bianca Freire 1147598107322048518-0

New mini vid ready! Send dm if you will want it 👅🍆

Bianca Freire 1143232196800602115-0

Dm for full vid 💵

Bianca Freire 1141990396047896577-0

Full 2 min. Mini video via DM 😏

Bianca Freire 1127884106249973760-0

Im rude because I dont want to meet strangers? I will block anyone who thinks Im obligated to have sex with you or meet you. You can forced someone to do what you want.

Bianca Freire 1126601656429436928-0

Since you been asking for a “clip” of video. Iimited time only

Bianca Freire 616053341647323136-0

Have a nice day my lovers! #BisForBianca

Bianca Freire 564692264136364032-0

BEACH!

Bianca Freire 359662520547545090-0

"@Sports_Winner: There was a nip slip on WWE Raw on Monday night, not that we presume anyone was complaining

Bianca Freire 351162138322149376-0

Is there is someone I'm deeply in love is this girl…love you caprice @OFLittleCaprice

Bianca Freire 349941968912138243-0

Enjoying this beatiful country, my feet say "Hi you all" :*

Bianca Freire 325261116374654978-0

babes want pics? I give them pics :*

Bianca Freire 325260228545359872-0

Haven't been on twitter for a while :/