Placeholder image

Bianca Freire

Information

This is my official Twitter account. My name is Bianca Freire, I'm a brazilian model, I want someone who loves me for who I am. xoxo :*

Aka: Marcela Freire, Vianca
Country: Brazil
Location: Brazil
Date of Birth: 29 December 1986
Place of Birth: Campinas
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Since you been asking for a “clip” of video. Iimited time only


Bianca Freire 1126601656429436928-0
Henry  5/10/2019

How can I see this uncensored? You're beautiful.

Bianca Freire  5/10/2019

DM

DX  5/10/2019

Would love to see the uncensored version. Please.

Bianca Freire  5/10/2019

Dm

amante discreto  5/10/2019

hi sempre e gostado de você, pois son muitos anos seguidos de admiração

Racey  5/13/2019

I wish I could making love to u gorgeous!!! Every day