Placeholder image

Bianca Freire

Information

This is my official Twitter account. My name is Bianca Freire, I'm a brazilian model, I want someone who loves me for who I am. xoxo :*

Aka: Marcela Freire, Vianca
Country: Brazil
Location: Brazil
Date of Birth: 29 December 1986
Place of Birth: Campinas
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Is there is someone I'm deeply in love is this girl…love you caprice @OFLittleCaprice


Bianca Freire 351162138322149376-0
Jesse Markes  6/30/2013

@freirebianca @OFLittleCaprice ur to ladies r sexy

Jack  1/5/2014

@freirebianca: Is there is someone I'm deeply in love is this girl...love you caprice @OFLittleCaprice pic.twitter.com/vtslgZVD3X” Good choice!

priscila almeida  2/15/2014

@freirebianca @OFLittleCaprice nossa pés lindos os dela Bi...hummmm

John Carpo  5/7/2014

@freirebianca @OFLittleCaprice she is very cute sexy and beautiful like you

felix ochoa  4/25/2016

@freirebianca @OFLittleCaprice your so so amazinally gorgeous 💚💙💕❤️💜💝💝💝💙💚💕

Alex Guerrero  4/25/2018

Pretty girl God bless you .

Racey  5/22/2018

She is beautiful!! Very...but u Bianca are breathtaking GORGEOUS!!

Ah med  3/31/2019

This is honer to her