Placeholder image

Bianca Freire

Information

This is my official Twitter account. My name is Bianca Freire, I'm a brazilian model, I want someone who loves me for who I am. xoxo :*

Aka: Marcela Freire, Vianca
Country: Brazil
Location: Brazil
Date of Birth: 29 December 1986
Place of Birth: Campinas
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

BEACH!


Bianca Freire 564692264136364032-0
 TransGurl   2/9/2015

@freirebianca: BEACH! pic.twitter.com/QqgTuYMq5K” that smile always melts me so much xxx

Roberto R  6/24/2015

@freirebianca beautifull!!!

Robert Weasley  6/30/2015

@freirebianca toda una delicia

yogorello  2/9/2015

@freirebianca splendida 😃😘😘

amanda  2/9/2015

@freirebianca perfect

Dave dive  2/9/2015

@freirebianca Looking wonderful in your sexy white bikini on the beach ;-) xx

The Silky Samoan  2/10/2015

@freirebianca Will you marry me on that beach?LOL.

Drew Hardy  2/25/2015

"@freirebianca: BEACH! pic.twitter.com/m9Sfmnctcx" the smile that could win any man over <3

Amir  3/2/2015

@freirebianca u r awesome