Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

i’m so annoying. a little sneak peek of something very special ✨

daisy taylor 1185611966661849090-0 daisy taylor 1185611966661849090-1

i’m a naked SLLLLUUuUUuUuuUuuUT love u @Pornhub

daisy taylor 1183147056782704640-0

hi, i’m screaming and crying and dripping

daisy taylor 1181649301463695361-0 daisy taylor 1181649301463695361-1

bitch, you look like luther vandross

daisy taylor 1178840595755745281-0

i got my outfit for the @Pornhub Awards

daisy taylor 1178700289819299841-0

i super killed this. like suuuuuuuuuuuper killed this.

daisy taylor 1177602996374507520-0

Hot vid sold! Daisy Taylor: Sloppy POV Blowjob https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1131301/Daisy-Taylor-Sloppy-POV-Blowjob/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

It’s raining tips! Like what you see? You can leave one too! https://Hereonneptune.manyvids.com/tip #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

daisy taylor 1173277324797571072-0 daisy taylor 1173277324797571072-1

just a subtle hooker blue makeup CHECK ✅

hi all. i have a new lingerie haul up on my @OnlyFans give a watch, at least i think i’m funny🤷🏻‍♀️ https://onlyfans.com/hereonneptune

here’s my other one. i’m telling y’all, i was really feeling the 90’s dream girl fantasy yesterday 😂😂

i was feeling myself waaaaaaaayyyyy too hard today 😂😂😝

daisy taylor 1167145291532779520-0

look who i saw when i was scrolling on PornHub…. 😇

daisy taylor 1166894661786636289-0

Hot vid sold! Daisy Taylor: Sensual Bath Time https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1130194/Daisy-Taylor-Sensual-Bath-Time/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids