Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

i may have done something


daisy taylor 1142221048168906752-0
MrCurious  6/22/2019

Looks awesome from a fellow Gemini

Ms Julia Epiphany  6/22/2019

Awesome!! Love it

Rafael Aguilar  6/22/2019

Q ricas y bellas piernas

cumfart22  6/22/2019

I'm also Gemini

HenryDel  6/22/2019

Well that statue is begging to go home with you. Lol

.  6/22/2019

You "may have done something"? Like, have gorgeous legs? I wouldn't worry about it.

Gemini Heisserer  6/23/2019

Awe how sweet you got my name tattooed on your body

  BISEXUAL SPIDEY    7/27/2019

pic.twitter.com/86sPxebSXq

galy  8/15/2019

Pls pls don't ruine your body with tattoos you have most beautiful skin and body