Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

yaalllllllllllll 🤤🤤 check out @xxxgreyporn and give him the love he deserves. find him on insta at @emiliogreyx



𝒦𝒽𝓁𝑜𝑒 𝒦𝒶𝓎   7/9/2019

His dick tho 🥺

Sissy Boy  7/9/2019

It's almost too big. Almost 😘

HenryDel  7/9/2019

are you two going to work together?

savagemunster  7/9/2019

Oh shit !!! This dude is gifted.

Lunchbox151  7/9/2019

Is it recording? Yea its recording......Is it? Yyyyea it is. IS it recording?????