Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 πŸ’‹

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

i was feeling myself waaaaaaaayyyyy too hard today πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜



daisy taylor  9/7/2019

i have another one of these but it’s not NEARLY as glamorous😂😂

Menace Quaid  9/7/2019

I love the long hair!!!

Nadia Love  9/7/2019

pic.twitter.com/Uux3wSEaxw

Sexyangel69  9/7/2019

My love 😍

Linda Lass  9/7/2019

OMG you’re an amazingly beautiful and vibrant woman 😘

Angelica Taylor  9/7/2019

GIRL you look just like Jessica Alba!!!! Looking good with that hair, you can rock it long and short!

olrocker  9/7/2019

Sweet 🥵🥵💕💕pic.twitter.com/8FjbJr5v79

Gymrat  9/7/2019

Love the long hair Daisy!!!!!

Cadence Lux  9/7/2019

You’re an angel