Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

here’s my other one. i’m telling y’all, i was really feeling the 90’s dream girl fantasy yesterday 😂😂



daisy taylor  9/7/2019

vote for me. just a shameless promo 🤷🏻‍♀️😂 pornhub.com/awards/nominee

 Alexa Scout   9/7/2019

Loved the hair whips!!

daisy taylor  9/7/2019

i could not control myself 😂

 Hallowed Mother Kos    9/7/2019

HOW ARE YOU THIS ADORABLE OMMGGGG🥺🥺🥺

Steven Grooby  9/7/2019

Love it!

  Gigi JohnsonXXX    9/7/2019

Giving me spice girl realness💕

mari  9/7/2019

This hair is so shania

Kevin Banner  9/7/2019

You got the moves 😍

AJ180   9/7/2019

Very Baby One More Time

Morpheous  9/7/2019

Rock those bangs and you need some high waisted jeans with high heels :)