Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

just a subtle hooker blue makeup CHECK ✅


daisy taylor 1173277324797571072-0 daisy taylor 1173277324797571072-1
Steven Grooby  9/15/2019

Your kitchen cabinets look just like mune🤔

daisy taylor  9/15/2019

funny how that happens, huh 🧐

jonas  9/16/2019

@italogui97 como pode ser tão perfeita!

O Frazão  9/16/2019

@Memdrow @deathd0lly concordo plenamente com o tweet que me citou

gil  9/15/2019

excellent

Colt  9/15/2019

🍆😍🍆

Ashley Aleigh  9/16/2019

Loves it! 😍

49ers 7-0   9/18/2019

Goddess 😍❤🧡💛

Tuesday  9/15/2019

Absolutely stunning xx

John Murcutt  9/15/2019

Beauty is in the eye of the beholder❤❤

Lola’s Pet  9/15/2019

You are incredibly beautiful. Your eyes ,your lips ,your hair everything looks amazing ❤️

Mike Lewis  9/15/2019

You look amazing

Fuzzy Woller  9/15/2019

Beautiful

JimE  9/15/2019

Lovely!!!

z  9/15/2019

So gorgeous 😍

EM_Double11  9/15/2019

Simply amazing. As always.

AnnandaleMac   9/15/2019

pic.twitter.com/IcE3pKfkZH

TOMTOM  9/15/2019

Nice

ScouseTop  9/15/2019

Your too cute you babe Love that eye shadow makes your eyes look sexier than they are 😍👌❤️

Thorsten Lötschert  9/15/2019

Hübsch 😍und sexy 😘