Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

Hot vid sold! Daisy Taylor: Sloppy POV Blowjob https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1131301/Daisy-Taylor-Sloppy-POV-Blowjob/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids


daisy taylor 1177602996374507520-0
Kiraakame  9/27/2019

you are my trans goddess

Justin  9/27/2019

You have a resemblance to @danavespoli very hot

Jason Hamilton  9/27/2019

Where is the morning bj?... favorite video from you guys

Tommy  9/28/2019

Wow

lello   sissy boy  9/27/2019

i love you so much 😘😘😘😘