Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

i super killed this. like suuuuuuuuuuuper killed this.


daisy taylor 1178700289819299841-0
Dick Bush  9/30/2019

At least put the trash out first!pic.twitter.com/TXQOO63S4i

daisy taylor  9/30/2019

DONT COME FOR ME

Jordan Skye Modeling  9/30/2019

Love the purples look stunning

 ᏟᏒᎽᏕϮᎪᏞ ᏟᎪᏞᎪᏰᏒᎥᎪ   10/1/2019

Damn girl👏💜🖤

Giuseppe  9/30/2019

wonderful

Bob  9/30/2019

Smoking hot !

Anton  9/30/2019

Lovely!!

waleedmatar  9/30/2019

pic.twitter.com/nTwR95GfTY

lil_rocket  9/30/2019

You certainly did...gorgeous 😍😘

Lewis48  9/30/2019

Beautiful with alluring eyes!

Miriam. (Ana lilith)  9/30/2019

Recibela con un beso hermosa.pic.twitter.com/IYmfN2TZFX

Jamie Forever  10/1/2019

It’s like a mix of Selena Gomez and Lana Del Rey with Rihanna’s lips. I can’t! There’s too much beauty 😍

Marc  10/1/2019

pic.twitter.com/Pd46na2W0t

Briana hale  10/1/2019

You did so stunning wow

Trish  9/30/2019

You look great

FOFO  9/30/2019

I LOVE you 😍

notyouraveragecutie     9/30/2019

Yes you did 😍 What palette(s) did you use? :3

pedro velez  9/30/2019

Super Hermosa !!!

Christian Schulte  9/30/2019

😍😍

Souzacm729  9/30/2019

Gorgeous!!!! ❤❤❤