Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

i got my outfit for the @Pornhub Awards


daisy taylor 1178840595755745281-0
Whitney Wright  10/1/2019

👀👀👀

Toast       10/1/2019

dmpic.twitter.com/3ZoUA4LSmt

MDB  10/1/2019

Yeh ok. I cant wait to see you on the red carpet in this.

lil_rocket  10/1/2019

LMAO

  Gigi JohnsonXXX    10/1/2019

😂

srozlog  10/1/2019

pic.twitter.com/G5FJUnKYly

jesus  10/1/2019

Show me

Oscar  10/1/2019

no matter what you wear everything looks good on you 😘

yOuRsuPerALieN    10/1/2019

Kill it! (The awards)

Nsanity69  10/1/2019

you can't dress up like shrek, that's waaay too sexy. the universe might explode.