Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

bitch, you look like luther vandross


daisy taylor 1181649301463695361-0 daisy taylor 1181649301463695361-1
𝐊𝐚𝐭   𝐁𝐥𝐚𝐜𝐤  10/9/2019

WOW love your hair hope u win

daisy taylor  10/9/2019

LOVE YOUR HAIR HOPE YOU WIN

Leigh Raven  10/8/2019

You’re so cute

scarlett  10/8/2019

pic.twitter.com/tg2ea0vVJO

haskell holland 18+   bday nov 5th     10/8/2019

pic.twitter.com/IHF4yMoR5P

jill  10/8/2019

No you are too cute to look like him

Tony Hardy  10/8/2019

😍😍😍

Will zalas  10/8/2019

@HereOnNeptune I love

Torsten  10/8/2019

Sexy sweet

El Hombre  10/8/2019

Una verdadera hembra

Top i top  10/8/2019

Daisy😍😍😍😍

Mark  10/8/2019

These are absolutely amazing shots. You are so gorgeous.

DefinitelyNotJayG  10/8/2019

pic.twitter.com/IxTdoXTRzp

Nm  10/8/2019

justin bieber sometimes

49ers 7-0   10/8/2019

After seeing this tweet I immediately went and nominated you again 😍❤😘pic.twitter.com/7Y1n5WiULe

cosmic    10/9/2019

🥰🥰

Quehefner212  10/9/2019

Let me fvcc Daisy

HORNYSINGLEDAD  10/9/2019

TOO SILLY. YOU LOOK FUCKEN FINE

grooby girl lover  10/9/2019

Utter perfection miss Daisy

bbr123  10/8/2019

In love with the short hair.