Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

hi, i’m screaming and crying and dripping


daisy taylor 1183147056782704640-0
Lane  10/13/2019

😝🤓🥰

Bratty Bottom Venus      10/13/2019

I’m dripping for you