Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

i’m so annoying. a little sneak peek of something very special ✨



V͓̽a͓̽l͓̽e͓̽n͓̽t͓̽i͓̽n͓̽a͓̽ J͓̽e͓̽w͓̽e͓̽l͓̽s͓̽  10/27/2019

😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍

Natali  eina 🅙  10/28/2019

Omg girl 😍 beautiful

Chloe Cherry  10/27/2019

Pretty 😍

Angelina Please  10/27/2019

Icon, legend, she snapped, etc

49ers 7-0   10/28/2019

Jaw droppingly beautiful!!! 😍❤⚘⚘🌹😘pic.twitter.com/qG3Pp6bT3A

Shemale   Passion  10/28/2019

You are the first one to know how crazy good this one looks on You.

Adam Hawkins  10/27/2019

Your looking extremely Sexy right now Daisy!!! 🔥🔥🔥

BeccaLynn  10/27/2019

💖💖💖💖

Kato Lui  10/27/2019

I love it when you have long hair

dickgirldiaries  10/27/2019

this hairrrrr🔥

Gracy Chara  10/27/2019

I am so inspire🤗

Emir  10/28/2019

Amazing 💖💖💖💖

Paul Bourassa  10/28/2019

❤❤❤❤pic.twitter.com/I2mlXV7bD6

babibear  10/28/2019

*Anime style nosebleed*

AJ180   10/28/2019

WAIST WHERE!?pic.twitter.com/mkxcJZa7bW

Jessica Ford  10/27/2019

So adorable

Blacklist  10/27/2019

Wow 😍😍😍😍

Rafael Aguilar  10/27/2019

Bellisima y hermosa q delicia d cuerpo ricas piernas riquísimas caderas y q nalguitas mas ricas delicia d tetas

marcos garay  10/27/2019

Wauuu 😘😘😘