Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here

just a lil sneak peek…

daisy taylor 1162505672875028480-0

Sold! This vid is on fire! Daisy Taylor: Sloppy POV Blowjob https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1131301/Daisy-Taylor-Sloppy-POV-Blowjob/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

daisy taylor 1162489874039156737-0

Sold my vid! Daisy Taylor: Sensual Bath Time https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1130194/Daisy-Taylor-Sensual-Bath-Time/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

supppppper loving my makeup today 🤤🤤

daisy taylor 1161797848662446081-0

Just sold! Get yours! Daisy Taylor: Sensual Bath Time https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1130194/Daisy-Taylor-Sensual-Bath-Time/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

daisy taylor 1161292597505040385-0

people on reddit trying to tell me the reasons why i’m single now y’all are crazy

daisy taylor 1160156868368568325-0

Just sold! Daisy Taylor: Sensual Bath Time https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1130194/Daisy-Taylor-Sensual-Bath-Time/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

daisy taylor 1159890967077388288-0 daisy taylor 1159890967077388288-1

omfgomfgimfgomrgimrimtimrkmtimrtimmriwkng

daisy taylor 1158231673588391936-0

Thank you for buying! Daisy Taylor: Sloppy POV Blowjob https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1131301/Daisy-Taylor-Sloppy-POV-Blowjob/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

daisy taylor 1156258871662514178-0

Another sale! Get one too! Daisy Taylor: Sloppy POV Blowjob https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1131301/Daisy-Taylor-Sloppy-POV-Blowjob/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

daisy taylor 1154071451239981058-0

i just wanna day that i’m proud of myself and how far i’ve come in my ability do my makeup. i’ve been trying to perfect my look for a very long time and i feel like i’m truly starting to be content with my progress :,)

daisy taylor 1152608809887686656-0 daisy taylor 1152608809887686656-1

giving my full blonde ambition tour fantasy

daisy taylor 1150797541316808704-0

okay….. fascist psycho????

daisy taylor 1150442849751560192-0 daisy taylor 1150442849751560192-1 daisy taylor 1150442849751560192-2

you guys, what a week I had. i cannot wait for you guys to see what’s coming. thank you to all the amazing people i got to work with.