Placeholder image

daisy taylor

Information

✨TransAngels Contract Star ✨ Official +18 💋

Aka: HereOnNeptune
Country: United States
Location: California, USA
Date of Birth: 27 May 1997
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 178 cm (5'10")
Website: click here
daisy taylor 1124879660523950082-0

Another sale! Get one too! Daisy Taylor: Sensual Bath Time https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1130194/Daisy-Taylor-Sensual-Bath-Time/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

daisy taylor 1124879649388081152-0

Just sold! Daisy Taylor: Sensual Bath Time https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1130194/Daisy-Taylor-Sensual-Bath-Time/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

daisy taylor 1124093758063165441-0 daisy taylor 1124093758063165441-1

that’s a woman, mary.

daisy taylor 1122008190499954691-0

getting ready for Nine the musical. get tickets at http://www.onemoreproductions.com/

daisy taylor 1121572852556279808-0

Hot vid sold! Daisy Taylor: Sensual Bath Time https://www.manyvids.com/Video/1130194/Daisy-Taylor-Sensual-Bath-Time/ … #MVSales #MVTrans #ManyVids

daisy taylor 1120501880394866688-0 daisy taylor 1120501880394866688-1

i look like liza.

daisy taylor 1119470602882957312-0 daisy taylor 1119470602882957312-1

i took a test and it said that i was phoebe halliwell. 🤷🏻‍♀️

daisy taylor 1061172640675549184-0

hi um, shameless self-promo don’t forget to give our insta a follow!💋