Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1187640054685978625-0

My heart is literally breaking because I have to work that night 😭😭😭 #bts #army #btslive 💜💜💜

You about to be at plan parenthood like https://twitter.com/TeannaTrump/status/1177042181422342145

Throw the whole pot away…… 😬😬😬 https://twitter.com/YourMuther_/status/1176954982525890560

When they forget you have years of receipts ….. where should I start……….

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1174869087576449024-0

If you want too keep up with me and be a part of the FoxStar family Add me!!! #SendNudes #HoneyFoXXX #TRANS #Transgender #transpizza #Pornstar #Hashtag #honeyfoxx #honeyfox #ImThatBitch #BlackGirlMagic #girlslikeus #BlackTransLivesMatter

#pussyassbitchpresident

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1170014678652604416-0

Happy Friday!🦄🖤 #transisbeautiful #transandinked #transgender #girlslikeus #honeyfoxxx #honeyfoxx #unapologeticallyblack #unapologeticallytrans #portraitphotography #boudoir

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1169500868711829504-0

BAILEY!!!!! #SayHerName

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1169500687631147008-0

#TransIsBeautiful #transwomenarewomen #girlslikeus #BlackLivesMatter ##blacktranslivesmatter

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1153487195899961344-0

Honey Bees I will be camming again. Who's us for some live shows? 💋🍯🐝 https://twitter.com/HoneyFoXXX/status/1153487012382380032/photo/1

Big shout out to my sis and favorite unicorn @sailorFOX Happy Birthday! Xoxo

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1145877039502647296-0

Doing a mini photo session sale! Checkout my website http://www.amt4me.com

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1145812046220427264-0

Honeybees if you have a Grindr account in LA PLEASE HELP ME REPORT THIS FAKE. I only have Snapchat and onlyfans.