Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

🍯Came thru drippin! 🍯Make sure you checkout my 🌟Snapchat NikiVFox🌟



joe swallow  6/12/2018

I’ve missed seeing you so much!! 😍🍯

KinkyK420  6/12/2018

Your my favorite. Your so beautiful 🔥🔥🔥🔥

Alfredo B.  6/12/2018

Aye dios mio! 😍😍😍

carlos toro  6/12/2018

so pretty hermosa muy hermosa

john steven hurst  6/13/2018

=thats a fabulous swimsuit on your smooth sweet body you look much astounding sensational in it your smile is fantastic and all of your sweetness outstanding you are dynamite

J.G. Holmes     6/13/2018

Just gorgeous!!

Max Dennis  6/15/2018

Hello sexy

James K  7/4/2018

Wow looking AMAZING babe x

tonic h20  7/12/2018

beautiful!