Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

This was the Snapchat fan favorite pic of the day! Thank you to all my Honey Bees I love chatting with everyone and sent a special thank you to all who voted! You make my day brighter! -With Love 💋🍯🐝


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1006744900770062336-0
John  6/13/2018

You make our days brighter as well, my Queen Bee! 😘pic.twitter.com/bEn2SDlGnp

carlos toro  6/13/2018

wow so gorgeous muy bonita muy hermosa

Star Hamilton  6/13/2018

Beautiful and Classy🥰

SinCityEagles #Superbowl52 champions  6/13/2018

So beautiful Honey !! 🤗🐝💋💋💖💖💖🔥

J.G. Holmes     6/13/2018

You are gorgeous!! Hope to see you next time yourcin ny 😘

john steven hurst  6/13/2018

=sorry i didnt vote but i agree with the voters you look much radiant vibrant your hair is real nice your sweetness charm style so super cool your sparkle shine arouse wonderfully terrific all the senses ty for being so beautiful courageous irresistible

TROY bOy tOy LEWIS  6/20/2018

❤️🧡💛💚💙💜👑

Ray Carson 1!  7/21/2018

:) :)

tslover  5/16/2019

❤️❤️❤️❤️

Shaggie Lee  10/9/2019

Can you adjust exquisite in every way!!!