Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Damn bullying a 14yr child off Twitter….. If I see any of my friends or followers posting the Millie Bobby Brown memes it’s an instant block. I don’t support cyber bulling and I don’t think it’s funny.


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1007664795108065280-0
Paul Sarasin   6/22/2018

People can get pretty bold (stupidly so) when they are hiding behind a screen. Grrrrrrr

Tupac Kickboxer Gonzalez  12/7/2018

What the hell is wrong with people?