Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

So here is a little contest for my Honey Bees to win a free memberships to my premium Snapchat. You have to be the first person to answer both correctly! Ok what ingredient is not vegan in the picture and what vegan dessert am I making! READY, SET, GOOOOOOOOO!


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1013520366264770561-0
Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***  7/1/2018

Incorrect

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***  7/1/2018

Lol

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***  7/2/2018

Correct the chocolate chips aren’t vegan but I’m not making pancakes

James upton  7/3/2018

Trick question its all vegan and i am gonna say chewy vegan coconut-oat cookies

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***  7/3/2018

The chocolate chips aren’t vegan as they are made with milk and milk fat

Bobby  7/2/2018

Chocolate chip. And Banana Bread

John Kluge  7/3/2018

It looks like the chocolate chips are not vegan and I think you are getting ready to make some banana oatmeal cookies with chocolate chips on them

LollyCD  7/1/2018

Maple syrup and oatmeal bars? X

Bzars  7/2/2018

Chocolate chips aren't vegan. And you making cookies

mason gilroy  7/2/2018

Vanilla

A.D. Summers  11/29/2018

The chocolate chips r not vegan and ur making pancakes 👌🏿💯

Cwjr  12/19/2018

Vanilla