Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

🇲🇽México for the win! Who’s ready for today’s game?? 🇲🇽


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1013770373114970114-0
John  7/2/2018

pic.twitter.com/6KkL7Y6cZZ

KarrlosS  7/2/2018

hermosa muy muy hermosa cara linda

Star Hamilton  7/2/2018

cutie

TROY bOy tOy LEWIS  7/3/2018

SO BEAUTIFUL, YOU ARE❗️#inyodaspeak

Noone  7/2/2018

Brazil <3

Damon Shaft  7/2/2018

Brazil was a bit too much

j.d  7/4/2018

Goooooalll! Goooal! It’s awesome hearing that on the telemundo channel

Gabriel Talavera  9/6/2018

viva mexico

TROY bOy tOy LEWIS  10/17/2018

PHENOMENAL WOMAN 😍😍😍😍😍

Abdulla Sarsam  10/30/2018

pic.twitter.com/Vag9i2Bp1C

Delfín o  7/22/2019

😍😘😜