Placeholder image

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***

Information

Trans Activist, Youtuber, and dog mom. Subscribe to my youtube channel Amaya365 ONLY FANS: http://onlyfans.com/honeyfoxxx EMAIL: [email protected]

Aka: Honey, Amaya Jade
Country: United States
Location: Hollyweird
Date of Birth: 18 May 1988
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, Unite
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

⚠️Don’t be this lame! Seriously I’m just gonna start blocking people💯 I don’t want your compliments, your dick pics, or your sick fantasies. Fair warning⚠️


Amaya Jade ***RETIRED*** 1015274411526537217-0
Melanie Brooks  7/6/2018

Damn did he really just spell out “little” instead of “lil”? 😂😂😂

Amaya Jade ***RETIRED***  7/6/2018

Lol